Index des noms commençant par C
CA CE CH CL CO CR
Page précédente
CHICARD Marie Florence ( °7 mars 1726 La Chapelle-la-Reine,77760,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
CHICARD Marie Florence ( °12 avril 1752 La Chapelle-la-Reine,77760,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - 18 septembre 1773 La Chapelle-la-Reine,77760,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1772 COCHIN Blaise
CHICARD Marie Louise ( °31 mars 1771 Chevrainvilliers,77760,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
CHICARD Marie Victoire ( °21 décembre 1755 La Chapelle-la-Reine,77760,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
CHICARD Mathurin ( °18 mars 1770 Chevrainvilliers,77760,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
CHICARD Nicolas ( °12 août 1760 La Chapelle-la-Reine,77760,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - 26 mai 1837 9:00 La Chapelle-la-Reine,77760,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× de BROUARD Jeanne Cécile
CHICARD Nicolas Étienne (Sosa 104) ( °12 septembre 1722 La Chapelle-la-Reine,77760,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - 10 octobre 1805 9:00 La Chapelle-la-Reine,77760,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1748 PETIT Marguerite (Sosa 105)
× 1798 DIGARD Marie Anne
CHICARD Pierre (Sosa 208) ( °vers 1694 La Chapelle-la-Reine,77760,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - 30 mai 1766 Chevrainvilliers,77760,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1721 SURGET Florence (Sosa 209)
CHICARD Pierre ( °29 juillet 1768 Chevrainvilliers,77760,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
CHICARD Pierre Firmin ( °20 février 1764 Chevrainvilliers,77760,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
CHICARD Rosalie ( °5 septembre 1761 La Chapelle-la-Reine,77760,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - 12 septembre 1761 La Chapelle-la-Reine,77760,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
CHICARD Valentine (Sosa 13) ( °15 mai 1830 5:00 La Chapelle-la-Reine,77760,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,Butteau - 22 mai 1902 La Chapelle-la-Reine,77760,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1852 POUZOT Etienne Privat (Sosa 12)
CHICARD Véronique Elénie ( °calculé 1814 - 3 décembre 1818 La Chapelle-la-Reine,77760,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
CHICARD Victoire
× 1780 MASGLIN François
× 1790 HUSSE François
CHICARD Victoire Désiré?? ( °3 juin 1796 La Chapelle-la-Reine,77760,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
× 1840 FURODET Jacques
CHICARD Victor (Sosa 52) ( °10 juin 1763 La Chapelle-la-Reine,77760,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - 1 mars 1849 Butteaux,77760,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,La Chapelle-la-Reine )
× 1787 de GUERVILLE Marie-Anne (Sosa 53)
CHICARD Victor Antoine ( °11 novembre 1787 Poligny,77167,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,Domaine de La Forest - 7 septembre 1843 La Chapelle-la-Reine,77760,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1820 HAMEAU Madelaine Cécile
CHICARD Virginie ( °1826 - )
CHICARD (FURODET) Victoire Estelle ( °1 juin 1821 La Chapelle-la-Reine,77760,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
CHOCOT Etienne ( °calculé 1764 - )
CHOLET Simon ( - vers 1347 )
× de GARENCIERES Alix
CHOMET Elisabeth
× FOUCHER Jacques
CHOUARD Anne Sophie
× LELIEVRE Mathurin
de CLERMONT-NESLE Philippa (Alix,Ide) (Sosa 13982733) ( - après 3 février 1288 )
× BERTRAN(D) de BRICQUEBEC Robert Vi (Sosa 13982732)
CLOUSEAU Zéléma
× VINCENT Lucien
CLOUZEAU Elisabeth Félicité
× CHENU Denis Hubert
CLOUZEAU Marie Louise ( - 18 février 1801 Burcy,77890,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× LOUVEAU Martin
COCARD Marie (Sosa 111)
× LEGRAND Mathurin (Sosa 110)
COCHIN Blaise ( °13 septembre 1747 La Chapelle-la-Reine,77760,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
× 1772 CHICARD Marie Florence
COCHIN Geneviève ( °20 août 1744 La Chapelle-la-Reine,77760,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
COCHIN Hubert ( °calculé 1783 - )
COCHIN Hubert ( °calculé 1783 - )
COCHIN Jean Louis ( °19 février 1743 La Chapelle-la-Reine,77760,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
COCHIN Louis (Sosa 436)
COCHIN Louis ( °13 décembre 1739 La Chapelle-la-Reine,77760,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
COCHIN Marguerite ( °vers 1788 - )
× 1811 PAILLARD Pierre Hubert
COCHIN Marie Anne (Sosa 109) ( °calculé 1733 - 5 avril 1769 Buno-Bonnevaux,91720,Essonne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,Chantambre )
× 1755 BOUCHENY Thomas
× PAILLARD Hubert Laurent (Sosa 108)
COCHIN Marie Catherine
COCHIN Marie Catherine ( °vers 1735 La Chapelle-la-Reine,77760,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - 25 mai 1757 La Chapelle-la-Reine,77760,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
COCHIN Marie Françoise ( °31 janvier 1738 La Chapelle-la-Reine,77760,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
COCHIN Marie Victoire ( °9 septembre 1773 La Chapelle-la-Reine,77760,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
COCHIN Mathurin ( °12 octobre 1745 La Chapelle-la-Reine,77760,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
COCHIN Nicolas
COCHIN Nicolas (Sosa 218) ( °calculé 1701 - 2 décembre 1752 La Chapelle-la-Reine,77760,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× PREVOT (PREVOST) Marie (Sosa 219)
COCHIN Nicolas François ( °22 juin 1736 La Chapelle-la-Reine,77760,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
COCHIN Simon ( °29 octobre 1741 La Chapelle-la-Reine,77760,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
× 1772 CHICARD Marguerite
COCHIN Simon
COCHIN Simon ( °29 octobre 1741 La Chapelle-la-Reine,77760,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
COISNON Adèle Angélique
× CORNICHON Jean Étienne (Fils)
COLLIN Elisabeth ( °calculé 1742 - 28 décembre 1782 Gy-les-Nonains,45220,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× AMYOT Etienne
× DUBOST Claude
COLLINET Marie Anne (Sosa 195)
COLUMEAU Amicie Elisabeth ( °1 mai 1832 Guercheville,77760,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - 24 mai 1872 14:00 Guercheville,77760,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1855 BOUCHET Louis Thélesphor
COLUMEAU Michel ( °3 février 1805 Obsonville,77890,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
× 1830 FILLEAU Sophie Rosalie
COLUMEAU Michel
× METAIS Marie Catherine
COMBE André
COMBE Anne
COMBE Elisabeth ( °calculé 1692 - 29 juillet 1727 Rumont,77760,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
COMBE Emée
× JAMET Léger
COMBE Etienne François
× 1751 FORTIER Jeanne
COMBE Etiennette
× LELIEVRE Jean
COMBE Hélène (Sosa 177) ( °1733 ?----- - 1 mars 1792 Aufferville,77011,Seine-et-Marne,Ile-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1755 CORNICHON Etienne (Sosa 176)
COMBE Jean (Sosa 354) ( °30 janvier 1699 Ichy,77890,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
× 1726 BEAUJEARD Geneviève (Sosa 355)
COMBE Jean Simon
COMBE Marie Anne
COMBE Nicolas
COMBE Nicolas ( °calculé 1661 - 1 septembre 1743 Rumont,77760,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× CAILLAT Anne
COMBE Nicolas
COMBE Pierre (Sosa 708)
× FLAMERY Marie (Sosa 709)
COMBE Pierre
COMBIER Thomas Michel ( °calculé 1796 - )
× 1826 REGNIER Geneviève
COMBLE ?? Louise (Sosa 941)
× TOISON Vincent (Sosa 940)
COMTE de MITHON de GENOUILLY Claude (Messire)
COQUET Catherine ( °24 octobre 1825 Oizon,18700,Cher,Centre,FRANCE - )
× 1849 BRADU Victor Lucien
COQUET Jean Baptiste ( - 6 mars 1838 Oizon,18700,Cher,Centre,FRANCE )
× LEGER Catherine
CORDREU ? Magdelaine
CORNEILLAT Etiennette ( - 9 janvier 1710 Griselles,45210,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1705 de GUERVILLE Antoine
CORNEILLAT Pierre
× GUERIGNON Etiennette
CORNEILLE Anne (Sosa 303)
× GUYARD Denis (Sosa 302)
CORNET Anne
× AUDEBERT Simon
CORNICHON Anne
CORNICHON Anne Françoise (Sosa 11) ( °28 juillet 1841 4:00 Chevrainvilliers,77760,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,Verteau - 15 février 1915 Garentreville,77890,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1862 HOUY Jean-Louis Cyrille Zéphirin (Sosa 10)
CORNICHON Céleste Glafirre ( °27 décembre 1846 Aufferville,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
× 1870 DOUILLET Julien Theodore
CORNICHON Denis
CORNICHON Edmée
× BLANCHART Alexandre
CORNICHON Elisabeth ( °vers 1773 - )
CORNICHON Estelle Anastasie ( °3 septembre 1840 Aufferville,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - 27 février 1845 Aufferville,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
CORNICHON Étienne (Sosa 704) ( °calculé 1638 ?----- - 22 juin 1703 16:00 Aufferville,77011,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× SAŸDE Edmée (Sosa 705)
CORNICHON Etienne ( °24 avril 1668 Aufferville,77011,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - 23 septembre 1692 Aufferville,77011,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
CORNICHON Etienne (Sosa 176) ( °15 juillet 1725 Aufferville,77011,Seine-et-Marne,Ile-de-France,FRANCE - 26 novembre 1792 Aufferville,77011,Seine-et-Marne,Ile-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1755 COMBE Hélène (Sosa 177)
CORNICHON Etienne ( °calculé 1838 - )
CORNICHON Étienne (Sosa 1408) ( - avant 18 novembre 1675 ?----- )
× THOMAS Anne (Sosa 1409)
CORNICHON Etienne (Sosa 322) ( °1638 Maisoncelles, Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - 22 juin 1703 Aufferville,77011,Seine-et-Marne,Ile-de-France,FRANCE )
× SAYDE Emée (Sosa 323)
CORNICHON Etienne (Sosa 644) ( °1604 - avant 1675 )
× THOMAS Anne (Sosa 645)
CORNICHON François ( °20 mars 1676 Aufferville,77011,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
CORNICHON François
× 1675 BACHER ?? Marie
CORNICHON François ( °26 février 1816 Augerville-la-Rivière,45330,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - )
CORNICHON François ( °vers 1771 - )
CORNICHON Germain ( °vers 1759 - vers 1804 )
CORNICHON Héléne Victoire ( °1780 - )
× BONNET Pierre Germain
CORNICHON Hélène Victoire ( °vers 1763 - )
CORNICHON Henri Joseph
CORNICHON Henry ( °vers 1761 - )
CORNICHON Henry Joseph (Sosa 88) ( °28 mai 1756 Aufferville,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - 24 janvier 1786 Aufferville,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1784 DERICHEMONT Marie Anne (Sosa 89)
CORNICHON Henry Joseph ( °26 juillet 1844 - 3 août 1844 )
CORNICHON Henry Joseph (Fils) (Sosa 44) ( °6 décembre 1784 Aufferville,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - 19 novembre 1815 Aufferville,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1808 LOUVEAU Léocadie (Sosa 45)
CORNICHON Honorine ( °13 juin 1813 Aufferville,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - 23 septembre 1874 16:00 Aufferville,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1835 PRUNEAU Simon (Fils)
CORNICHON Jacques
CORNICHON Jacques
CORNICHON Jean Delmart ( °6 juin 1864 Chevrainvilliers,77760,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,Verteau - )
CORNICHON Jean Étienne (Sosa 22) ( °11 septembre 1810 7:00 Aufferville,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
× 1838 DEFOIX Anne Rosalie (Sosa 23)
CORNICHON Jean Etienne ( °vers 1757 - vers 1806 )
CORNICHON Jean Étienne (Fils) ( °22 janvier 1839 Aufferville,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
× COISNON Adèle Angélique
CORNICHON Jeanne
CORNICHON Jeanne ( °9 novembre 1670 Aufferville,77011,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
CORNICHON Jeanne
CORNICHON Joseph (Sosa 352) ( °19 mars 1683 Aufferville,77011,Seine-et-Marne,Ile-de-France,FRANCE - 16 mai 1753 Aufferville,77011,Seine-et-Marne,Ile-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1715 FROT Anne (Sosa 353)
CORNICHON Joseph
CORNICHON Joseph
CORNICHON Louis ( °vers 1755 - )
CORNICHON Louis Cantien ( °18 janvier 1812 Aufferville,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
CORNICHON Marguerite ( °calculé 1727 - 18 juillet 1758 Guercheville,77760,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1758 DELAFOY Germain (Sosa 2064)
CORNICHON Marguerite Henriette
CORNICHON Marie ( °7 septembre 1678 Aufferville,77011,Seine-et-Marne,Ile-de-France,FRANCE - )
CORNICHON Marie (Sosa 161) ( °7 septembre 1678 Aufferville,77011,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - 27 janvier 1750 Maisoncelles-en-Gâtinais,77271,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1701 HOUY (OÜI ) Eustache (Sosa 160)
CORNICHON Martin ( °vers 1766 - vers 1772 )
CORNICHON Paul ( °21 juin 1809 Aufferville,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - 4 mai 1869 Aufferville,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1832 BONNET Rosalie Victorine
CORNICHON Raoul ( °1746 - )
CORNICHON - DEFOIX Henri Joseph ( °27 août 1808 Aufferville,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
de CORPS Ciceron (Sosa 1704) ( - 31 décembre 1629 Poligny,77167,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1598 de CADOT Thomase (Sosa 1705)
de CORPS Edgar ( °15 septembre 1658 - )
de CORPS Estienne ( °8 décembre 1648 Poligny,77167,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
de CORPS Etienne ( °6 février 1695 Poligny,77167,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,Chateau de la Forest - 21 février 1695 Poligny,77167,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,Chateau de la Forest )
de CORPS François ( °1 mai 1657 Poligny,77167,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,Chateau de la Forest - )
de CORPS François ( °24 novembre 1642 - )
de CORPS Honoré ( °6 février 1695 Poligny,77167,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,Chateau de la Forest - 12 février 1695 Poligny,77167,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,Chateau de la Forest )
de CORPS Isabelle Magdeleine ( °vers 1630 - )
de CORPS Jean Ii (Sosa 852) ( °21 janvier 1607 Poligny,77167,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,Chateau de la Forest - 17 juin 1684 Poligny,77167,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,Chateau de la Forest )
× DU BOUCHET Marie
× 1639 de VAUCOULEURS Anne (Sosa 853)
de CORPS Jean Iii
de CORPS Jean Iii Seigneur De La Forest (Sosa 426) ( °15 août 1640 Poligny,77167,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - 5 mai 1702 Poligny,77167,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1694 PELLETIER Louise (Sosa 427)
de CORPS Magdeleine ( °16 novembre 1635 Poligny,77167,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
de CORPS Marie ( °3 novembre 1651 Poligny,77167,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
de CORPS Marie ( °1 février 1654 - )
de CORPS Nicolas ( °28 février 1650 Poligny,77167,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
de CORPS Pierre ( °31 janvier 1655 Poligny,77167,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
de CORPS de LA FOREST Anne ( °13 juin 1647 Poligny,77167,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - 3 mai 1694 Poligny,77167,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,Chateau de la Forest )
de CORPS de LA FOREST Charles
de CORPS de LA FOREST Jean ( °15 mars 1722 Poligny,77167,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - 12 novembre 1722 Poligny,77167,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
de CORPS de LA FOREST Jean
de CORPS de LA FOREST Jean Iv Jean IV Seigneur de La FOREST ( °9 juillet 1692 Poligny,77167,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,Chateau de la Forest - 6 mai 1768 Poligny,77167,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,Chateau de La Forest )
× MARCHANT de NISCEVILLE Jeanne Simone
de CORPS de LA FOREST Jean Iv
de CORPS de LA FOREST Jeanne Elisabeth ( °6 décembre 1723 Poligny,77167,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,La Forest - 22 mars 1778 Poligny,77167,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
de CORPS de LA FOREST Marguerite (Sosa 213) ( °26 janvier 1696 Poligny,77167,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - 3 mai 1771 Griselles,45210,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1718 de GUERVILLE Louis (Sosa 212)
de CORPS de LA FOREST Marie Andrée ( °7 avril 1699 Poligny,77167,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,Chateau de la Forest - 1 mai 1772 Poligny,77167,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,Chateau de la Forest )
de CORPS de LA FOREST Marie Anne Andrée
de CORPS de LA FOREST Pierre Jean André Denis Claude ( °28 novembre 1734 9:00 Poligny,77167,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,La Forest - 9 octobre 1780 Poligny,77167,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,Chateau de La Forest )
COSSON Anne
× REGNIER Victor Léonard
COTELLE Alexandre Antoine ( °vers 1754 - )
× de BROUARD Elisabeth
COTELLE Ambroise ( °calculé 1752 - )
COTTANCEAU Alexandre
COTTANCEAU Marie (Sosa 329) ( °vers 1680 - vers 1720 )
× OZANNE Etienne (Sosa 328)
COTTANCEAU Martine
COTTENCEAU Alexandre
× 1740 EDOUIN Marie Catherine
COTTENCEAU Charles
COTTENCEAU Claude
COTTENCEAU Françoise
COULON François
× JAMET Denise
COULON Pierre
× CANTOT Marie
de COURCY Philippa (Alias Jeanne (Sosa 55930913)
× PAYNEL Guillaume Iv (Sosa 55930912)
COURTAULT Jean
COURTELLEMONT Catherine
COURTELLEMONT Hubert ( °calculé 1780 - )
COURTELLEMONT Rozalie ( - 20 novembre 1814 Ury,77760,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× FOUCHER Louis
COURTELLEMONT Sulpice (Sosa 837)
× SURGET Louis (Sosa 836)
COURTENAY N.
× de MAULE Lisiard
COURTOIS Aymée (Sosa 593)
× LEBÈGUE François (Sosa 592)
COURTOIS Elisabeth Marguerite
× PIERRE Louis Pierre
COURTOIS Louis
COURTOIS Marie Magdelaine ( °vers 1766 - )
× HUET Jean
COURTOIS René
COURTOIS Sebastien ( °vers 1732 Burcy,77890,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
COURTOIS Sébastien ( °calculé 1732 - )
COUTE Félicté ( °23 décembre 1793 La Chapelle-la-Reine,77760,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - 6 janvier 1878 1:00 La Chapelle-la-Reine,77760,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1825 CHICARD Louis Florentin
COUTE François
× LENOIR Marie Françoise
COUTE François ( °calculé 1760 - )
COUTE Marie Anne ( °calculé 1805 - )
× 1829 CHICARD Eteocle Fulcran Prospère Theodore
de COUTES Gauvain ( - vers 1401 )
de COUTES Guillaume (Sosa 13982724)
× N. Marguerite (Sosa 13982725)
de COUTES Jean
de COUTES Jean I (Sosa 6991362) ( - après 1374 )
× DES ESSARTS Amette (Sosa 6991363)
de COUTES Jeanne (Sosa 3495681) ( - après 1396 )
× LE BAVEUX de GARENCIERES Guy Le Baveux (Sosa 3495680)
de COUTES Jeanne
× LE CONQUERANT Louis
de COUTES Simon (Sosa 27965448) ( - après 1282 )
COUTURE Elisabeth (Sosa 57) ( °vers 1781 - 30 janvier 1841 Pithiviers,45300,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE,Hospice Civil )
× 1804 DUPEU Simon (Sosa 56)
de CRESSONSACQ Dreu Ii ( - vers 1211 )
× 1189 de MAUVOISIN Agnès
CREUSY Jean Marie ( °calculé 1802 - )
CREUZET Louis ( °calculé 1776 - )
CREUZET Louis Germain
× CHICARD Claire Françoise Victoire
CRUBLIER Elisabeth (Sosa 1403) ( °vers 1605 - avant 1660 Bromeilles,45390,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× DESBROSSES Jean (Sosa 1402)
CRUBLIER Geneviève (Sosa 547) ( - 28 novembre 1680 Puiseaux,45390,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× CHENILLARD Louis (Sosa 546)
Page précédente