Index des noms commençant par L
LA LE LH LI LO LU LY
Page suivante
LACHASSE Charlotte (Sosa 1843)
× BERTHIER Léonard (Sosa 1842)
× DENIS Charles
LACOUQUE Andrée Elise Julienne (Sosa 3)
× DUPUY Justin Georges (Sosa 2)
LACOUQUE André François ( °8 juillet 1895 22:00 Guercheville,77760,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - 14 juin 1966 Beauvais,60000,Oise,Picardie,FRANCE )
× DERVILLE Clarisse
LACOUQUE Anne ( °13 septembre 1773 Saint-Christophe,23000,Creuse,Limousin,FRANCE,Les Sagnes - avant septembre 1837 )
× GUILLON Pardoux
LACOUQUE Arlette Julienne
× BOLCATO Bruno
LACOUQUE Armand ( °16 mars 1866 3:00 Guercheville,77760,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - 8 avril 1866 13:00 Guercheville,77760,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
LACOUQUE Armand Nestor ( °18 février 1856 22:00 Burcy,77890,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,Avrilmont - )
× CHEZEAUD Joséphine
LACOUQUE Auguste ( °20 août 1840 Saint-Victor-en-Marche,23000,Creuse,Limousin,FRANCE,La Rebeyrolle - 8 juin 1918 Savennes,23000,Creuse,Limousin,FRANCE )
× 1865 VALLADEAU Marie
× 1872 PETIOT Marie
LACOUQUE Eliane Andrée
× MESSIER Robert Alfred
LACOUQUE Enfant Mâle ( °30 août 1784 Saint-Christophe,23000,Creuse,Limousin,FRANCE,Les Sagnes - 31 août 1784 Saint-Christophe,23000,Creuse,Limousin,FRANCE,Les Sagnes )
LACOUQUE Enfant Mort-Né ( °15 décembre 1858 2:00 Guercheville,77760,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - 15 décembre 1858 2:00 Guercheville,77760,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
LACOUQUE Eugène Florent (Sosa 12) ( °17 septembre 1862 22:00 Guercheville,77760,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - 7 décembre 1929 12:00 Guercheville,77760,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1887 TONNELIER Julienne (Sosa 13)
LACOUQUE Eugénie Claire ( °31 octobre 1859 9:00 Guercheville,77760,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - 19 juin 1929 4:00 Nonville,77140,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1884 SIMON Hippolyte
LACOUQUE Eugénie Clarisse ( °1 janvier 1884 1:00 Guercheville,77760,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - 14 septembre 1911 10:00 Nemours,77140,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1906 LEVEQUE Eugène
LACOUQUE Fernande Jeanne ( °24 août 1888 20:00 Guercheville,77760,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - 10 octobre 1957 Paris,75000,Paris,Île-de-France,FRANCE,14ème arrondissement )
× 1907 BOUCHET Alicia Théodore
LACOUQUE Francis
× ROUSSEREAU Germaine
LACOUQUE François (Sosa 96) ( °vers 1742 - 28 janvier 1794 10:00 Saint-Christophe,23000,Creuse,Limousin,FRANCE,Les Sagnes )
× PATEYRON Marie (Sosa 97)
LACOUQUE François ( °vers 1785 - )
LACOUQUE François ( °8 juin 1792 Saint-Christophe,23000,Creuse,Limousin,FRANCE,Les Sagnes - 8 juin 1792 Saint-Christophe,23000,Creuse,Limousin,FRANCE,Les Sagnes )
LACOUQUE François ( °16 février 1786 Saint-Christophe,23000,Creuse,Limousin,FRANCE,Les Sagnes - )
LACOUQUE François ( °28 juillet 1781 Saint-Christophe,23000,Creuse,Limousin,FRANCE,Les Sagnes - 18 octobre 1781 Saint-Christophe,23000,Creuse,Limousin,FRANCE,Les Sagnes )
LACOUQUE Gabriel Eugène ( °8 novembre 1898 12:00 Guercheville,77760,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - 21 novembre 1961 Corbeil-Essonnes,91100,Essonne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1925 DESSIENNE Léone Marie Armante
LACOUQUE Heloïse Augustine ( °13 décembre 1860 17:00 Guercheville,77760,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - 7 septembre 1861 22:00 Guercheville,77760,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
LACOUQUE Henriette ( °26 novembre 1782 Saint-Christophe,23000,Creuse,Limousin,FRANCE - 11 octobre 1783 Saint-Éloi,23000,Creuse,Limousin,FRANCE,Le Masrougier )
LACOUQUE Jacques ( °30 août 1784 Saint-Christophe,23000,Creuse,Limousin,FRANCE,Les Sagnes - 24 septembre 1784 Saint-Christophe,23000,Creuse,Limousin,FRANCE,Les Sagnes )
LACOUQUE Jean (Sosa 24) ( °3 mars 1824 Saint-Victor-en-Marche,23000,Creuse,Limousin,FRANCE,La Rebeyrolle - 8 octobre 1906 14:00 Nonville,77140,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1858 SIMON Claire Simonne (Sosa 25)
LACOUQUE Jean (Sosa 192) ( °23 janvier 1690 Saint-Christophe,23000,Creuse,Limousin,FRANCE,Les Sagnes - 10 juillet 1764 Saint-Christophe,23000,Creuse,Limousin,FRANCE,Les Sagnes )
× GRANDET Catherine (Sosa 193)
LACOUQUE Jean ( °vers 1701 - 31 août 1741 Saint-Éloi,23000,Creuse,Limousin,FRANCE,Le Masrougier )
× BOUERON Léonarde
× GRANDET Léonarde
LACOUQUE Jean ( °16 avril 1732 Saint-Christophe,23000,Creuse,Limousin,FRANCE,Les Sagnes - )
LACOUQUE Jean Baptiste ( °25 octobre 1787 Saint-Christophe,23000,Creuse,Limousin,FRANCE - 26 janvier 1791 Saint-Christophe,23000,Creuse,Limousin,FRANCE,Les Sagnes )
LACOUQUE Jeanne ( °30 juin 1819 15:00 Saint-Victor-en-Marche,23000,Creuse,Limousin,FRANCE,La Rebeyrolle - 8 mars 1820 Saint-Victor-en-Marche,23000,Creuse,Limousin,FRANCE )
LACOUQUE Joséphine ( °26 novembre 1782 Saint-Christophe,23000,Creuse,Limousin,FRANCE - )
× 1811 RIBIÈRE Jean
LACOUQUE Julie Désirée ( °19 février 1854 17:00 Burcy,77890,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,Avrilmont - 11 février 1864 11:00 Saint-Victor-en-Marche,23000,Creuse,Limousin,FRANCE,Les Petits Boueix )
LACOUQUE Julie Florence ( °23 octobre 1890 22:00 Guercheville,77760,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - 18 mai 1926 15:30 Nemours,77140,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1908 BAUDIN Odille René
LACOUQUE Léonard ( °29 décembre 1826 Saint-Victor-en-Marche,23000,Creuse,Limousin,FRANCE,Moulin des Boueix - 8 octobre 1903 10:00 Saint-Victor-en-Marche,23000,Creuse,Limousin,FRANCE,Les Grands Boueix )
× 1853 HARDELET Désirée Julienne
LACOUQUE Léonard ( °16 juin 1834 10:00 Saint-Victor-en-Marche,23000,Creuse,Limousin,FRANCE,La Rebeyrolle - 14 décembre 1854 2:00 Saint-Victor-en-Marche,23000,Creuse,Limousin,FRANCE,La Rebeyrolle )
LACOUQUE Léonard (Sosa 384) ( - après 1703 )
× BONTEMPS Anthonie (Sosa 385)
× CASSIER Anne
LACOUQUE Léonard ( °19 juin 1780 Saint-Christophe,23000,Creuse,Limousin,FRANCE,Les Sagnes - 21 juillet 1780 Saint-Christophe,23000,Creuse,Limousin,FRANCE )
LACOUQUE Léonard ( °10 février 1703 Saint-Christophe,23000,Creuse,Limousin,FRANCE,Les Sagnes - 10 mai 1763 Peyrabout,23000,Creuse,Limousin,FRANCE,Pétillat )
× VILATTE Marie
LACOUQUE Léonarde ( °3 décembre 1821 Saint-Victor-en-Marche,23000,Creuse,Limousin,FRANCE,La Rebeyrolle - 16 novembre 1861 10:00 Guercheville,77760,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
LACOUQUE Léonarde ( °27 mars 1724 Saint-Christophe,23000,Creuse,Limousin,FRANCE,Les Sagnes - )
LACOUQUE Léonarde ( °2 juin 1726 Saint-Christophe,23000,Creuse,Limousin,FRANCE,Les Sagnes - )
LACOUQUE Léonarde ( °10 janvier 1738 Saint-Christophe,23000,Creuse,Limousin,FRANCE,Les Sagnes - )
× MAURY Jean
LACOUQUE Léonarde ( °vers 1720 Saint-Christophe,23000,Creuse,Limousin,FRANCE - 17 avril 1753 La Chapelle-Taillefert,23000,Creuse,Limousin,FRANCE,Le Breuil )
× DE LARDILLIER Louis
LACOUQUE Marguerite ( °16 décembre 1729 Saint-Christophe,23000,Creuse,Limousin,FRANCE,Les Sagnes - )
LACOUQUE Marie ( °2 décembre 1770 Saint-Christophe,23000,Creuse,Limousin,FRANCE,Les Sagnes - )
× 1793 GIVERNAUD Pierre
LACOUQUE Marie ( °29 janvier 1778 Saint-Christophe,23000,Creuse,Limousin,FRANCE - 8 mai 1783 Saint-Christophe,23000,Creuse,Limousin,FRANCE,Les Sagnes )
LACOUQUE Marie ( °15 octobre 1775 Saint-Christophe,23000,Creuse,Limousin,FRANCE,Les Sagnes - )
LACOUQUE Marie ( °11 janvier 1735 Saint-Christophe,23000,Creuse,Limousin,FRANCE - 13 octobre 1780 Saint-Christophe,23000,Creuse,Limousin,FRANCE,Les Sagnes )
× ADENIS Léonard
LACOUQUE Marie-Henriette ( °23 janvier 1887 Guercheville,77760,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - 9 avril 1913 5:30 Paris,75000,Paris,Île-de-France,FRANCE,75015 )
× 1905 BOUCHET Camille Gabriel
LACOUQUE Maurice Jean (Sosa 6) ( °3 mai 1893 5:00 Guercheville,77760,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - 23 février 1971 13:00 Guercheville,77760,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1920 HERVY Renée Clémence (Sosa 7)
× 1923 CHAVANNEAU Camille
LACOUQUE Pardoux (Sosa 48) ( °11 mai 1794 Saint-Christophe,23000,Creuse,Limousin,FRANCE - 29 janvier 1860 10:00 Saint-Victor-en-Marche,23000,Creuse,Limousin,FRANCE,La Rebeyrolle )
× 1817 DULAC Catherine (Sosa 49)
LACOUQUE Pierre ( °22 août 1830 Saint-Victor-en-Marche,23000,Creuse,Limousin,FRANCE,La Rebeyrolle - 7 novembre 1891 10:00 Saint-Victor-en-Marche,23000,Creuse,Limousin,FRANCE )
× 1862 PASQUET Cydonie
LACOUQUE Pierre ( °avant 1703 - entre août 1720 et mai 1721 )
× GRANDET Anne
LACOUQUE Pierre Jules ( °5 juillet 1859 16:00 Saint-Victor-en-Marche,23000,Creuse,Limousin,FRANCE,La Rebeyrolle - 13 octobre 1885 3:00 Saint-Léger-le-Guérétois,23000,Creuse,Limousin,FRANCE,Les Betoulles )
× 1880 JOUANNY Marie
LACOUQUE Serge
LADAM Estienne (Sosa 874)
× BONNET Marie (Sosa 875)
LADAM Françoise (Sosa 437) ( °26 mars 1698 Ajain,23380,Creuse,Limousin,FRANCE,Rougnat - )
× LAMBERT Jean (Sosa 436)
LADAM Françoise
LADAM Jean
LAISNÉ Jean (Sosa 998)
LAISNÉ Marguerite (Sosa 499) ( °vers 1712 - 3 janvier 1772 Buthiers,77760,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× CHAILLOU Pierre (Sosa 498)
LALANDE Denis (Sosa 226) ( °12 janvier 1736 Châtenoy,77167,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - 27 décembre 1796 18:00 Châtenoy,77167,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× LIORET Marie Louise (Sosa 227)
LALANDE Denis ( °vers 1774 - 9 octobre 1798 2:00 Châtenoy,77167,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
LALANDE Denis (Sosa 452) ( °vers 1708 Maisoncelles-en-Gâtinais,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - 14 octobre 1761 Châtenoy,77167,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× GUIGNON Elizabeth (Sosa 453)
LALANDE Denis (Sosa 904) ( °vers 1680 Aufferville,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - 22 février 1740 Maisoncelles-en-Gâtinais,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× ROUX Marie (Sosa 905)
LALANDE Elizabeth
× FLAMMARD Jean Baptiste
LALANDE Jean (Sosa 1808) ( - avant novembre 1705 Aufferville,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× JOMAT Emée (Sosa 1809)
LALANDE Jean Louis
LALANDE Louis ( °vers 1776 - )
LALANDE Marie Louise (Sosa 113) ( °vers 1764 Châtenoy,77167,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - 14 octobre 1843 Amponville,77760,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1791 HERVY Bernard Edmé (Sosa 112)
LAMARRE Catherine (Sosa 1007) ( °vers 1681 - 20 novembre 1741 Boulancourt,77760,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× VALLEE François (Sosa 1006)
LAMBERT Denis ( °6 avril 1806 Rumont,77760,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - 16 avril 1806 Rumont,77760,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
LAMBERT Gilbert
LAMBERT Jean (Sosa 436) ( - 20 avril 1735 Ajain,23380,Creuse,Limousin,FRANCE,Lacourcelle )
× GUILLOT Sylvaine
× LADAM Françoise (Sosa 437)
LAMBERT Jean
LAMBERT Julienne ( °5 juillet 1803 Rumont,77760,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
× 1833 HABY Jean Pierre
LAMBERT Louis ( °3 janvier 1766 Rumont,77760,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - 17 novembre 1815 1:00 Rumont,77760,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1796 NOTTIN Marie Geneviève
LAMBERT Louis Etienne ( °31 juillet 1800 Rumont,77760,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - 17 juin 1876 Rumont,77760,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1827 PERCHELET Marie Anne Elizabeth Reine
LAMBERT Marie Geneviève ( °23 novembre 1797 Rumont,77760,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - 25 février 1829 Rumont,77760,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1827 CHACHIGNON Pierre Victor
LAMBERT Marie Magdeleine (Sosa 109) ( °25 mars 1773 Rumont,77760,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - 22 janvier 1813 19:00 Rumont,77760,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1796 NOTTIN Vincent (Sosa 108)
LAMBERT Pierre (Sosa 218) ( °21 mai 1735 Ajain,23380,Creuse,Limousin,FRANCE,Lacourcelle - 14 septembre 1808 13:00 Rumont,77760,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× BOISCOMMUN Marie Jeanne (Sosa 219)
LAMBERT Pierre
LAMBERT Pierre ( °25 mars 1764 Rumont,77760,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - 17 novembre 1765 Rumont,77760,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
LAMBERT Pierre Firmin ( °17 février 1808 6:00 Rumont,77760,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
× 1836 VIRATELLE Elizabeth
LAMBERT Pierre Firmin ( °9 juillet 1769 Rumont,77760,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
LAMIDIEU Etiennette (Sosa 4065)
× PERRICHON Pierre (Sosa 4064)
LAMY Jeanne (Sosa 1707)
× GUYOT Jean (Sosa 1706)
LANDOIS Anne (Sosa 911)
× ROCHERON Jean (Sosa 910)
LANDRIE Martine (Sosa 3405,3713)
× PRUNEAU Estienne (Sosa 3404,3712)
LANDRY Geneviève
LANDRY Pierre ( °vers 1753 - )
LANGLOIS Perrette (Sosa 1741)
× LAROCHE Jean (Sosa 1740)
LANQUETO OU LANCTEAU Estienne
× BORDIER Geneviève (Sosa 887)
LAROCHE Catherine (Sosa 435) ( - 17 décembre 1748 9:00 Larchant,77760,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× CHAILLOT Louis (Sosa 434)
LAROCHE Charles
LAROCHE Etienne
LAROCHE François (Sosa 870) ( °vers 1683 Coudray,45330,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE,Maisoncelles - 19 janvier 1752 Larchant,77760,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× VIRON Maturine (Sosa 871)
× BENARD Maturine
LAROCHE Jean (Sosa 1740)
× LANGLOIS Perrette (Sosa 1741)
LAROCHE Louis
× LOYSEAU Marie Anne
LAROCHE Pierre
LAURENT Anne (Sosa 505) ( °15 juillet 1699 Buthiers,77760,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - 11 mars 1742 Buthiers,77760,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× ARTOIS Etienne (Sosa 504)
LAURENT Madeleine (Sosa 1009)
× ARTOIS Estienne (Sosa 1008)
LAURENT Pierre (Sosa 1010) ( - avant juin 1721 )
× VALBY Anne (Sosa 1011)
LAURENT Toussaint
× GUYARD Anne
LAUZE Elizabeth (Sosa 3397)
× POMMIER Jacques (Sosa 3396)
LAVAUD François ( °vers 1799 - )
LEBLANC Blanche Alphonsine ( °6 mai 1869 Guercheville,77760,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - 9 juin 1933 )
× 1890 HARREAU Henri
LEBLANC Geneviève (Sosa 1683)
× GUIARD Estienne (Sosa 1682)
LEBLANC Jean
× VIGNERON Marie
LEBLANC Jean Baptiste (Sosa 3366)
× MALBRANCHE Michelle (Sosa 3367)
LEBLOND Marie (Sosa 3343) ( °Égreville,77620,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
× COCHIN Claude (Sosa 3342)
LECLAIR François ( °vers 1766 - )
LECLERC Claude (Sosa 3510)
× BOUCHENY Catherine (Sosa 3511)
LECLERC Marie (Sosa 1755) ( °vers 1648 - 25 juillet 1710 Rumont,77760,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× CARILLON Pierre (Sosa 1754)
LEFEBURE Suzanne
× LEGUILLON Etienne
LEGENDRE Claude dit le jeune (Sosa 1722)
× SIMON Marguerite (Sosa 1723)
LEGENDRE Etiennette
× DUMESNY Adrien
LEGENDRE Jeanne (Sosa 861) ( °9 septembre 1670 Nonville,77140,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - 26 mars 1700 Nonville,77140,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× CADET Edmé (Sosa 860)
LEGENDRE Marie (Sosa 1771) ( °vers 1624 - 22 septembre 1687 Sermaises,45300,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE,paroisse St-Martin )
× COUSTAULT Pierre (Sosa 1770)
LEGUILLON Etienne
× LEFEBURE Suzanne
LEGUILLON Marguerite
× FLAMMARD Jean Baptiste (Sosa 420)
LEGUILLON Marguerite ( °29 mars 1733 Aufferville,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
LEGUILLON Pierre
× POULET Marie
LEGUILLON Pierre
× PETIT Marie
LEGUILLON Simon
LELIÈVRE Marie (Sosa 985) ( °vers 1635 - 12 février 1701 Amponville,77760,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,Jacqueville )
× CHACHIGNON Yves (Sosa 984)
LE LONG Marie
× MALCHERE Pierre
LELOUP Etienne
LELOUP Firmin ( °vers 1756 - )
× HERVY Elizabeth
LELOUP Firmin (Sosa 404) ( - 4 février 1732 Bougligny,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× POULET Anne (Sosa 405)
LELOUP Firmin
× VIRATELLE Marie Jeanne
LELOUP Jean
LELOUP Jean (Sosa 1616) ( °vers 1626 - 9 août 1712 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× FOUQUIN Marie (Sosa 1617)
LELOUP Marie (Sosa 101) ( °22 avril 1777 Bougligny,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - 18 mai 1822 16:00 Bougligny,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,Corbeval )
× 1798 SIMON Jean (Sosa 100)
× 1815 PETIT Antoine
LELOUP Pierre (Sosa 808)
× NIVERT Etiennette (Sosa 809)
LELOUP Toussaint (Sosa 202) ( °1 novembre 1729 Bougligny,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - 9 novembre 1789 Bougligny,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× NIVERT Marie Magdeleine (Sosa 203)
LELOUP Toussaint ( °vers 1771 - )
LEMOINE Jean ( °vers 1754 - )
LEMOYNE Geneviève
× SIMON Jean (Sosa 100)
LEPERE Marie Françoise ( °25 février 1765 Givraines,45300,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - 17 septembre 1847 15:00 Buthiers,77760,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,Herbeauvilliers )
× 1792 PERRICHON Jean Baptiste
LEPONGE François
LEPONGE François (Sosa 1646) ( - 12 mai 1680 Manchecourt,45300,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× VAURY Marie (Sosa 1647)
LEPONGE Jean (Sosa 3292) ( - 14 novembre 1674 Manchecourt,45300,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× PENOT Françoise (Sosa 3293)
LEPONGE Jeanne (Sosa 823) ( °vers 1668 - 1 mars 1752 Manchecourt,45300,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× GALLARD Marin (Sosa 822)
LEPONGE Marie Agathe
× CHACHIGNON Denis
LE PRINCE Guillaume
× CHANDELIER Anne (Sosa 2035)
LEROUX Elizabeth (Sosa 935)
× LOURS Germain (Sosa 934)
× NOLEAU Simon
LESEUR Anne (Sosa 445) ( °vers 1702 - 1 septembre 1782 Guercheville,77760,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× JAMET Guy ou Guyon (Sosa 444)
LESEUR Etienne (Sosa 890)
× BELLIER Catherine (Sosa 891)
LESEUR Jean (Sosa 1780)
× PAILLARD Thomasse (Sosa 1781)
LE SEÜRE François
× JAMET Jeanne
LE SEURE Germain (Sosa 3582) ( °vers 1644 - 24 juin 1692 Burcy,77890,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× BESNARD Marie (Sosa 3583)
LESEURE Jean (Sosa 806) ( - entre février 1711 et juillet 1716 )
× HAMELIN Catherine (Sosa 807)
LESEURE Louise (Sosa 1661)
× PAILLARD Martin (Sosa 1660)
LESEURE Marguerite (Sosa 403) ( - après 1748 )
× BELLIER Anthoine (Sosa 402)
LE SEURE Marie (Sosa 1791) ( °vers 1663 - 17 décembre 1727 Burcy,77890,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× PERCHELET Louis (Sosa 1790)
LESEURE X (Sosa 1612,3322)
LESEURRE Louis
LESIEUR Pierre
LESOEUVRES Geneviève
× DUMESNY Hilaire
de LESTRADE Estiennette (Sosa 3651)
× BIENVENU Jacques (Sosa 3650)
LETERME Claude (Sosa 7330,7394)
LETERME Michelle (Sosa 3665,3697) ( - avant juillet 1670 )
× HUREAU Charles (Sosa 3664,3696)
LE VASSEUR Jeanne
LEVEQUE Eugène ( °11 janvier 1880 8:00 Nemours,77140,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - 6 septembre 1914 Barcy,77910,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1906 LACOUQUE Eugénie Clarisse
LHUILLIER Jean
× BOISCOMMUN Anne
LHUILLIER Marie Anne ( °1718 - 7 septembre 1749 Buthiers,77760,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1745 ARTOIS Michel (Sosa 252)
LHUILLIER Pierre ( °1680 - 21 mars 1749 Buthiers,77760,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× MOUSSU Anne
LIGOT Marie Alexandrine ( °8 septembre 1857 Amponville,77760,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
× 1879 HERVY Simon Arthur
LIONNOIS Marie (Sosa 507) ( °vers 1675 - 4 avril 1757 Buthiers,77760,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× CHAUVEAU Gilles (Sosa 506)
LIORET François (Sosa 908) ( - avant 1731 )
× BILLARD Perrette (Sosa 909)
LIORET Louis (Sosa 454)
× ROCHERON Simonne (Sosa 455)
LIORET Marie Louise (Sosa 227) ( °18 décembre 1733 Faÿ-lès-Nemours,77167,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - 8 novembre 1796 Châtenoy,77167,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× LALANDE Denis (Sosa 226)
LOISEAU Adrien
LOISEAU Anne (Sosa 1841) ( °vers 1639 - 15 juillet 1719 Larchant,77760,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1663 BOISCOMMUN Alexandre (Sosa 1840)
LOISEAU Anne
LOISEAU Anne ( - 14 décembre 1727 Guercheville,77760,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× DUMESNY Guy
LOISEAU Anthoine? (Sosa 3284,3300,6972)
× FERRY Illisible (Sosa 3285,3301,6973)
LOISEAU Antoine
× 1704 GARNIER Magdeleine
LOISEAU Antoine
LOISEAU Charles
LOISEAU Claire (Sosa 821,825) ( °9 février 1668 Larchant,77760,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - 12 octobre 1739 Guercheville,77760,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× VIGNERON Charles (Sosa 820,824)
LOISEAU Geneviève
LOISEAU Jeanne ( °vers 1668 - 13 octobre 1693 Guercheville,77760,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× PRUDHOM Louis
LOISEAU Louis (Sosa 1642,1650) ( °vers 1624 - 25 octobre 1678 Larchant,77760,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× PAILLARD Michelle (Sosa 1643,1651)
LOISEAU Louis ( °vers 1660 - 14 décembre 1720 Larchant,77760,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× ROUSSEAU Geneviève
× GOUE Louise
LOISEAU Margueritte ( °vers 1666 - 25 juillet 1699 Nonville,77140,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× DUMESNY Adrien
LOISEAU Marie
× BERUYER Simon
LOISEAU Mathurin
LOISEAU Maturin (Sosa 3486) ( °vers 1631 - 5 octobre 1691 Guercheville,77760,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× PAILLARD Sébastienne (Sosa 3487)
LOISEAU Maturine (Sosa 1743) ( °vers 1661 - 12 juillet 1709 Rumont,77760,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× VIRON Denis (Sosa 1742)
LOISEAU Pierre ( °10 avril 1666 Larchant,77760,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
LOISEAU Thomasse (Sosa 1729)
× JANOTIN François le Jeune (Sosa 1728)
LOTHIER Marie (Sosa 4027) ( - avant 1678 )
× PETIT Claude (Sosa 4026)
LOURS Anthoine ( °vers 1646 - 2 décembre 1720 Guercheville,77760,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× JANOTIN Marie
LOURS Estienne (Sosa 842)
× BASCHET Marguerite (Sosa 843)
LOURS Etienne
LOURS François (Sosa 3730) ( °vers 1594 - 19 janvier 1689 Grangermont,45390,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× ROUSSEAU Pierrette (Sosa 3731)
LOURS Germain (Sosa 934) ( °vers 1641 - 19 mars 1693 Boësse,45390,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× LEROUX Elizabeth (Sosa 935)
× CORNEILLE Magdelaine
Page suivante