Index des noms commençant par B
BA BE BI BL BO BR BU
Page précédente Page suivante
BLANCHET Henry (Sosa 104) ( - 9 mars 1785 Saint Maurice sur Aveyron,45230,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1758 LEGER Catherine (Sosa 105)
BLANCHET Jacques (Sosa 208) ( °entre 1695 et 1705 Villeneuve les Genêts,89350,Yonne,Bourgogne,FRANCE - )
× 1722 LECOMTE Marie (Sosa 209)
× 1739 COUTAN Jeanne
BLANCHET Jacques ( - avant 6 juillet 1773 Saint Maurice sur Aveyron,45230,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1744 GERIN Magdeleine
BLANCHET Jean (Sosa 26) ( °16 décembre 1796 Saint Maurice sur Aveyron,45230,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - 2 décembre 1856 Saint Maurice sur Aveyron,45230,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1832 PENSUET Elisabeth (Sosa 27)
× 1856 PIERREPIERRE Rosalie
BLANCHET Jean (Sosa 52) ( °14 avril 1772 Saint Maurice sur Aveyron,45230,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - 28 septembre 1827 Saint Maurice sur Aveyron,45230,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× SIMON Madeleine
× 1796 GUYARD Louise (Sosa 53)
BLANCHET Jean (52-2) ( °24 septembre 1798 Saint Maurice sur Aveyron,45230,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - )
BLANCHET Jean Eugène (26-3) ( °22 juillet 1836 Saint Maurice sur Aveyron,45230,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - )
BLANCHET Joséphine (Sosa 13) ( °9 décembre 1832 Saint Maurice sur Aveyron,45230,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - 26 avril 1905 Saint Maurice sur Aveyron,45230,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1853 CHAPUIS Nicolas (Sosa 12)
BLANCHET Louis (104-1) ( °calculé 1769 - 14 novembre 1835 Saint Maurice sur Aveyron,45230,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
BLANCHET Marguerite ( - 23 février 1785 Saint Maurice sur Aveyron,45230,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1773 CHARRON Edme (Sosa 40)
BLANCHET Marguerite (104-2) ( - 13 décembre 1828 Saint Maurice sur Aveyron,45230,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× BOISSEAU Louis
BLANCHET Nicolas (416-1)
BLANCHET Victoire Rosalie (26-2) ( °13 juillet 1834 Saint Maurice sur Aveyron,45230,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - 22 novembre 1843 Saint Maurice sur Aveyron,45230,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
BLANDURET Françoise Marguerite ( - après 1739 )
× GERIN François
BLEAU (Sosa 564)
BLEAU Colombe (564-1) ( - après 6 juillet 1683 )
BLEAU Jacques (Sosa 282)
× 1683 DUGUYOT Marie
× 1696 LACET Marie (Sosa 283)
BLONDEAU Vérain
× 1735 DELAVILLE Françoise (Sosa 295)
BOILEGUIN Anne (Sosa 8185)
× RIGLET Philippe (Sosa 8184)
BOISSEAU André
× COMAILLE Ni
Page précédente Page suivante