Index des noms commençant par L



A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Autres

LA  LE  LH  LI  LO  LU  LY 

Retour à la page principale


Page suivante


LABÉ Edmée (Sosa 54271) ( - †?? 58,58,Nièvre,Bourgogne,FRANCE )
× 1617 BORNET Francois (Sosa 54270)

LABBE Estienne (Sosa 11094)
× 1617 MARTINEAU Francoise (Sosa 11095)
LABBE Michelle (Sosa 5547) ( °30 décembre 1617 Vorly,18288,Cher,Centre,FRANCE - †après 14 janvier 1675 ?? 18,18,Cher,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1648 CITORNE Guillaume (Sosa 5546)

de LABONNARDIERE Etienne (Sosa 1162) ( - †?? 73,73,Savoie,Rhône Alpes,FRANCE )
× 1690 BOZON Jeanne (Sosa 1163)
de LABONNARDIERE Marie (Sosa 581) ( °?? 73,73,Savoie,Rhône Alpes,FRANCE - †4 septembre 1716 Saint-Béron,73226,Savoie,Rhône-Alpes,FRANCE )
× 1702 BOISSONNIN Claude Sevoz dit Boissonnin (Sosa 580)

LABONNE Marie Françoise (Sosa 1351) ( °1 juillet 1682 Touchay,18266,Cher,Centre,FRANCE - †6 juin 1734 Saint-Hilaire-en-Lignières,18216,Cher,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1712 SOUDY Sylvain (Jean) Soudry X (Sosa 1350)

LABREUILLE Françoise (Sosa 2719) ( °calculé 1680 ?? 18,18,Cher,Centre,FRANCE - †18 août 1715 Ids-Saint-Roch,18112,Cher,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1697 PINAULT Jean (Sosa 2718)
LABREUILLE Michel (Sosa 5438) ( - †?? 18,18,Cher,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1680 PASQUET Denise (Sosa 5439)

LACHAUSSÉE Baptiste (Sosa 4048) ( °20 mars 1679 Chenou,77110,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - †12 avril 1721 Chenou,77110,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1701 SIROP Reine (Sosa 4049)
LACHAUSSÉE Mathieu (Mathurin) (Sosa 8096) ( - †1 janvier 1696 Chenou,77110,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1676 BOULAT Simone (Sosa 8097)

LACHAUX Francoise (Sosa 14249) ( °calculé 1631 - †26 juin 1701 Saint-Aubin-le-Monial,03218,Allier,Auvergne,FRANCE )
× 1665 GRASSET Jean (Sosa 14248)

LACOMBE Adrien (Sosa 454) ( °16 août 1750 Obsonville,77342,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - †16 août 1829 19:00 Ichy,77230,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1774 LEGROS Anne (Sosa 455)
LACOMBE Adrien Delacombe ° (Sosa 908) ( °4 mars 1720 Ichy,77230,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - †24 novembre 1784 Ichy,77230,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1749 DUTRAIT François Dutree (Sosa 909)
LACOMBE Jean (Sosa 1816) ( °calculé 1680 Gironville,77207,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - †25 mai 1760 Ichy,77230,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1714 CANTOT Michelle Canteau (Sosa 1817)
LACOMBE Jean (Sosa 3632) ( - †après 1714 ?? 77,77,Seine-et-Marne,Ile de France,FRANCE )
× BAGNOLLE?? Jeanne (Sosa 3633)
LACOMBE Marie Anne (Sosa 227) ( °27 février 1780 Ichy,77230,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - †31 mars 1842 Ichy,77230,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1807 MIGNON Jacques François (Sosa 226)

LACOMME Blaize (Sosa 1089) ( °calculé 1664 - †14 février 1736 Sommant,71527,Saône-et-Loire,Bourgogne,FRANCE )
× 1690 GRAS Vincent (Sosa 1088)
LACOMME Pierre (Sosa 2178) ( °calculé 1641 - †21 avril 1691 Sommant,71527,Saône-et-Loire,Bourgogne,FRANCE )
× 1664 THIBERT Louyse (Sosa 2179)

LACOMTE Jeanne (Sosa 5165) ( - †après 1682 ?? 18,18,Cher,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1652 PIERRAT Claude (Sosa 5164)

LACROIX (Sosa 7006)
LACROIX Jeanne Lacreux (Sosa 8257) ( °vers 1610 ?? 89,89,Yonne,Bourgogne,FRANCE - †29 novembre 1666 Chevannes,89102,Yonne,Bourgogne,FRANCE )
× 1637 VEAU Louis (Sosa 8256)
LACROIX Marie (Sosa 3503) ( °calculé 1677 - †9 novembre 1737 Le Vilhain,03313,Allier,Auvergne,FRANCE )
× 1694 COLIN Jean (Sosa 3502)

LADURE (Sosa 3508)
LADURE Anne (Sosa 877) ( °19 août 1726 Pouzy-Mesangy,03210,Allier,Auvergne,FRANCE - †3 décembre 1772 Pouzy-Mesangy,03210,Allier,Auvergne,FRANCE )
× 1745 DODAT Jean (Sosa 876)
LADURE Blaize (Sosa 1754) ( °calculé 1676 ?? 18,18,Cher,Centre,FRANCE - †24 avril 1748 Pouzy-Mesangy,03210,Allier,Auvergne,FRANCE )
× 1700 AMONIN Marie Avignon (Sosa 1755)

de LA FONTAINE Georgine (Thérèse??) (Sosa 2335)
× 1645 de MAILLE Gerosme (Sosa 2334)

LAGACHE Francois (Sosa 4954) ( °calculé 1645 - †15 septembre 1713 Vieil-Moutier,62853,Pas-de-Calais,Nord-Pas-de-Calais,FRANCE )
× 1662 ROCHE Jeanne (Sosa 4955)
LAGACHE Marie (Sosa 2477) ( °calculé 1664 - †29 mars 1727 Bourthes,62168,Pas-de-Calais,Nord-Pas-de-Calais,FRANCE )
× 1685 FOURNIER Pierre (Sosa 2476)

LAGARDE (Sosa 10680)
LAGARDE Clement dit Gardon (Sosa 334) ( °6 août 1762 Bussy,18040,Cher,Centre,FRANCE - †13 mai 1829 Lantan,18121,Cher,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1782 PHILIPPON Reine Filipon ° (Sosa 335)
LAGARDE Jean Gardon + (Sosa 1336) ( °calculé 1706 ?? 18,18,Cher,Centre,FRANCE - †21 mars 1741 Bussy,18040,Cher,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1718 MOREAU Jeanne Mireau (Sosa 1337)
LAGARDE Marguerite (Sosa 1335) ( °21 mars 1702 Saint-Just,18218,Cher,Centre,FRANCE - †avant 1750 ?? 18,18,Cher,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1723 BRUNEAU Claude (Sosa 1334)
LAGARDE Michel dit Gardon (Sosa 668) ( °31 juillet 1722 Bussy,18040,Cher,Centre,FRANCE - †17 juin 1784 Dun-sur-Auron,18087,Cher,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1752 d'AMBRE Catherine (Sosa 669)
LAGARDE Michel dit Gardon (Sosa 5340) ( °calculé 1626 - †15 avril 1701 Saint-Just,18218,Cher,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1661 SACHET Esmée (Sosa 5341)
LAGARDE Pierre dit Gardon (Sosa 2670) ( °12 octobre 1677 Saint-Just,18218,Cher,Centre,FRANCE - †29 mars 1764 Vornay,18289,Cher,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1700 REGIBIER Marie (Sosa 2671)
LAGARDE Solange (Blanche) (Sosa 167) ( °17 août 1788 Dun-sur-Auron,18087,Cher,Centre,FRANCE - †9 novembre 1857 6:00 Saint-Denis-de-Palin,18204,Cher,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1811 BOURET Jean (Sosa 166)

LAGNEAU Esmée (Sosa 4471) ( - †après 1661 ?? 71,71,Saône-et-Loire,Bourgogne,FRANCE )
× DUPONT Claude (Sosa 4470)

LAINNE (LAIRRE) Marguerite Claude (L'Aînée) Laisne (Sosa 643) ( °calculé 1726 ?? 18,18,Cher,Centre,FRANCE - †20 novembre 1769 Saint-Loup-des-Chaumes,18221,Cher,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1746 MONNERAT Pierre (Sosa 642)

LAINNE (LAISNE) Hugues (Sosa 1286) ( - †avant 1746 )
× VALUE Marie (Sosa 1287)

LALLEMANT Catherine (Sosa 4373) ( - †26 septembre 1725 Curgy,71162,Saône-et-Loire,Bourgogne,FRANCE )
× 1655 FONTAINE Léger (Sosa 4372)

LALLIER Anne (Jeanne °) (Sosa 1035) ( °1 avril 1690 Chevannes,89102,Yonne,Bourgogne,FRANCE,Egriselles - †9 novembre 1719 Chevannes,89102,Yonne,Bourgogne,FRANCE )
× 1712 BEAUCHE Servais (Sosa 1034)
LALLIER Edme (Edmond °) (Sosa 8230) ( °24 septembre 1591 0:00 Chevannes,89102,Yonne,Bourgogne,FRANCE - †après 1642 0:00 )
× 1615 VIARDOT Simone (Simonette) Vildé (Sosa 8231)
LALLIER Georges (Sosa 16460) ( °vers 1560 0:00 - †entre 1606 et 1621 0:00 )
× 1588 GUILLEMINEAU Perrette (Sosa 16461)
LALLIER Germain (Sosa 4140) ( °8 septembre 1625 Chevannes,89102,Yonne,Bourgogne,FRANCE - †13 juillet 1672 Chevannes,89102,Yonne,Bourgogne,FRANCE )
× 1656 PUTHUIN Edmée (Sosa 4141)
LALLIER Jean (Edme) (Sosa 2070) ( °26 novembre 1664 Chevannes,89102,Yonne,Bourgogne,FRANCE - †13 septembre 1729 Chevannes,89102,Yonne,Bourgogne,FRANCE,Fontaine Milard )
× 1686 THIÉBLÉ Jeanne (Sosa 2071)
LALLIER Marie (Sosa 4115) ( °19 décembre 1627 Chevannes,89102,Yonne,Bourgogne,FRANCE,Ribourdin - †6 mai 1694 Chevannes,89102,Yonne,Bourgogne,FRANCE )
× 1646 VIGREUX Claude (Sosa 4114)

LAMALLE Jean (Sosa 18338) ( °vers 1585 ?? 71,71,Saône-et-Loire,Bourgogne,FRANCE - )
× 1615 MANGEMATIN Fiacrotte (Sosa 18339)
LAMALLE Jeanne (Sosa 9169) ( °vers 1620 ?? 71,71,Saône-et-Loire,Bourgogne,FRANCE - )
× 1637 PAUCHARD Jean L'Ancien (Sosa 9168)

LAMART Jeanne Camart (Sosa 1725) ( - †avant 1745 ?? 18,18,Cher,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1718 FÈVRE Claude (Sosa 1724)

LAMBERT Jacques dit l'Ancien (Sosa 36204) ( - †5 janvier 1650 Glux-en-Glenne,58128,Nièvre,Bourgogne,FRANCE )
× 1615 COURAULT Louise (Sosa 36205)
LAMBERT Jean (Sosa 18102) ( - †?? 71,71,Saône-et-Loire,Bourgogne,FRANCE )
× 1630 BERTHIER Michelle (Sosa 18103)
× 1632 DUFRAIGNE Jeanne (Sosa 18101)
LAMBERT Jeanne (Sosa 9129) ( °vers 1575 - †22 mars 1659 Saint-Prix,71472,Saône-et-Loire,Bourgogne,FRANCE )
× VAILLANT Pierre (1) (Sosa 18308)
× 1590 DUPLOYÉ Gaspard (Sosa 9128)
LAMBERT Jeanne (Sosa 9155) ( - †vers 1635 )
× VAILLANT Pierre (2) (Sosa 9154)
LAMBERT Jehan (L'Ancien) (Sosa 18258) ( °Glux-en-Glenne,58128,Nièvre,Bourgogne,FRANCE - )
× MORISOT Pierrette (Sosa 18259)
LAMBERT Lazare (Sosa 9051) ( °vers 1630 - )
× 1644 MARTIN Francois (Sosa 9050)
LAMBERT Madeleine (Sosa 3871) ( - †après 1726 ?? 45,45,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1676 AUGER Charles (Sosa 3870)
LAMBERT Philippe (Sosa 7742) ( - †après 1676 ?? 45,45,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1649 GIGOT Perrette (Sosa 7743)

LAMETAIRIE Claude (Sosa 2566) ( °29 septembre 1630 Lurcy-Levis,03155,Allier,Auvergne,FRANCE - †31 décembre 1705 Urcay,03293,Allier,Auvergne,FRANCE )
LAMETAIRIE Marie Métairie (Sosa 1283) ( °calculé 1674 - †31 mai 1719 Urcay,03293,Allier,Auvergne,FRANCE )
× 1704 MARTIN Louis (Sosa 1282)
LAMETAIRIE Petremus (Jean) (Sosa 5132) ( - †?? 03,03,Allier,Auvergne,FRANCE )
× 1622 BERTRAND Gabrielle (Sosa 5133)

LAMIER Anne ?? (Sosa 1289) ( - †avant 1740 ?? 18,18,Cher,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1712 JACQUET Gilbert (Sosa 1288)

LAMY Jeanne (Sosa 8011) ( - †après 1675 )
× GUIOT Jean (Sosa 8010)
LAMY Louise (Sosa 63521) ( - †avant 1592 ?? 77,77,Seine-et-Marne,Ile de France,FRANCE )
× 1560 THOISON X1 Pierre (Sosa 63520)

LANCERON Andre (Sosa 2684) ( - †?? 18,18,Cher,Centre,FRANCE )
LANCERON Françoise (Sosa 671) ( °7 octobre 1723 Bussy,18040,Cher,Centre,FRANCE - †23 février 1758 Bussy,18040,Cher,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1748 PHILIPPON Antoine Felipon + (Sosa 670)
LANCERON Pierre Langeron? Lancon? (Sosa 1342) ( °calculé 1700 Lantan,18121,Cher,Centre,FRANCE - †7 juillet 1750 Bussy,18040,Cher,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1723 GUIDET(TE) Claude (Sosa 1343)

LANDOIS Georgette (Sosa 16347) ( °1616 - †9 octobre 1692 Corquilleroy,45104,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1640 DROUIN Sebastien (Sosa 16346)

LANDRIE Marie (Sosa 16013) ( - †?? 45,45,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1600 PRUNEAU Estienne (Sosa 16012)

LANDRY Marie (Sosa 6343) ( °5 septembre 1604 Thury,89416,Yonne,Bourgogne,FRANCE - †19 novembre 1664 Thury,89416,Yonne,Bourgogne,FRANCE )
× 1623 COUZON Francois (Sosa 6342)
LANDRY Prix (Sosa 12686) ( - †après 1604 )
× 1595 CHEVAU Edmée (Sosa 12687)

LANGLOIS Suzanne (Sosa 31823) ( - †Château-Landon,77099,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× DUPONT Charles (Sosa 31822)

LAPIERRE Jacquemar (Sosa 2401) ( - †28 décembre 1681 Saint-Alban-Leysse,73222,Savoie,Rhône-Alpes,FRANCE )
× 1641 BASIN Bernard (Sosa 2400)

de LA PLACE Adrienne (Sosa 4665)
× 1578 de GALLIFFET Genton (Godet??) (Sosa 4664)
de LA PLACE Jean (Sosa 9330) ( - †vers 1598 )
× 1545 de BEAUFORT Guigonne (Sosa 9331)
de LA PLACE Jean (Sosa 18660)
de LA PLACE Jean (Sosa 37320)

LA PLANCHE de FIENNES Catherine (Sosa 9873) ( °avant 1572 Boulogne-sur-Mer,62160,Pas-de-Calais,Nord-Pas-de-Calais,FRANCE,Saint Joseph - )
× 1600 POSTEL Francois (Sosa 9872)

LAPOTRE?? Marie (Sosa 1673) ( - †?? 58,58,Nièvre,Bourgogne,FRANCE )
× BORNET Edme (Sosa 1672)

LARCHILLY Jeanne Larelli (Sosa 687) ( °1 août 1737 Ardenais,18010,Cher,Centre,FRANCE - †16 mars 1767 Touchay,18266,Cher,Centre,FRANCE,Prévières )
× 1757 AUFRÈRE Claude (Sosa 686)

LARCILLY Blaise (Sosa 5496) ( °calculé 1632 - †3 septembre 1692 Morlac,18153,Cher,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1656 MERCIER Louise (Sosa 5497)
LARCILLY Christophe (Sosa 1374) ( °23 janvier 1695 Morlac,18153,Cher,Centre,FRANCE - †4 février 1739 Ardenais,18010,Cher,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1724 JOUANNEAU Jeanne (Sosa 1375)
LARCILLY Edme Arcilly (Sosa 2748) ( °calculé 1656 - †7 août 1711 Morlac,18153,Cher,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1685 ROBINET Françoise (Sosa 2749)

LA ROCHE Pierre (Sosa 3352) ( °calculé 1671 - †10 août 1733 Arbourse,58009,Nièvre,Bourgogne,FRANCE )
× 1697 MICHEL Marie (Sosa 3353)

LA ROZE Jehanne (Sosa 20797) ( °calculé 1608 - †15 septembre 1672 Beddes,18024,Cher,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1626 CHESNON Antoine (Sosa 20796)

LASNE Anne (Sosa 775) ( °calculé 1689 - †17 juillet 1769 Savigny-en-Sancerre,18246,Cher,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1713 GAUDRY François (Sosa 774)
LASNE Jean (Sosa 1550) ( - †avant 1713 ?? 18,18,Cher,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1689 BEDU Marie (Sosa 1551)

LASNIER Clement (Sosa 14106) ( °calculé 1613 - †après 1697 )
LASNIER Françoise (Sosa 7053) ( °calculé 1657 - †20 février 1717 Lourdoueix-Saint-Michel,36099,Indre,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1681 PEYROT Jean Peyraud (Sosa 7052)

LATTE Etiennette (Sosa 12655) ( - †2 février 1638 Perroy,58209,Nièvre,Bourgogne,FRANCE )
× 1620 THOMELIN Aubin Thoumelin (Sosa 12654)
LATTE Martin (Sosa 25310) ( - †après 1644 ?? 58,58,Nièvre,Bourgogne,FRANCE )
× BOUTILLIER Louisette (Sosa 25311)

LAUBIN Francoise (Sosa 1977) ( °19 novembre 1669 Ouzouer-sur-Loire,45244,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - †7 février 1733 Les Bordes,45042,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1690 GIBOUIN Jacques (Sosa 1976)

LAUPITAULT (Sosa 5412)
LAUPITAULT Antoine (Sosa 2706) ( °calculé 1654 - †1 décembre 1719 Morlac,18153,Cher,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1705 MESTRAT Marie Metra + (Sosa 2707)
LAUPITAULT Jeanne Lhopitault X (Sosa 1353) ( °vers 1707 - †vers 1763 )
× 1719 PETIT Sylvain (Sosa 1352)

LAURENT?? Denise (Sosa 10579) ( - †avant 1677 ?? 18,18,Cher,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1622 DARNE Francois (Sosa 10578)
LAURENT Guillemette (Sosa 31775) ( °Château-Landon,77099,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - †avant 1657 Château-Landon,77099,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1628 GUYON Maurice Mathurin (Sosa 31774)
LAURENT Jeanne Laurdru?? (Sosa 2125) ( °30 août 1630 Ligny-le-Châtel,89227,Yonne,Bourgogne,FRANCE - †30 avril 1687 Ligny-le-Châtel,89227,Yonne,Bourgogne,FRANCE )
× 1655 BLONDE Jean (Sosa 2124)
LAURENT Jeanne (Sosa 2585) ( - †6 février 1687 ?? 18,18,Cher,Centre,FRANCE,La Goutte )
× 1685 DEGONDE Denis (Sosa 2584)
LAURENT Laurent (Sosa 5170) ( - †?? 18,18,Cher,Centre,FRANCE )
LAURENT Toussaint (Sosa 4250) ( °vers 1600 - †avant 1634 ?? 89,89,Yonne,Bourgogne,FRANCE )
× 1630 SAUTUMIER Didiere (Sosa 4251)

LAUVERGEON Marie (Sosa 51) ( °11 février 1829 4:00 Arzembouy,58014,Nièvre,Bourgogne,FRANCE - †30 décembre 1897 11:00 Saint-Amand-en-Puisaye,58227,Nièvre,Bourgogne,FRANCE )
× 1854 DUBOIS Jean François (Sosa 50)

LAUVERJON Claude (Sosa 204) ( °calculé 1751 - †18 mars 1825 Arzembouy,58014,Nièvre,Bourgogne,FRANCE,Vassy )
× 1782 HARIAT Jeanne (Sosa 205)
LAUVERJON Guillaume (Sosa 1632) ( °calculé 1665 Giry,58127,Nièvre,Bourgogne,FRANCE - †10 avril 1740 Arzembouy,58014,Nièvre,Bourgogne,FRANCE )
× 1692 LIEVRE Francoise (Sosa 1633)
LAUVERJON Guillaume (Sosa 816) ( °vers 1696 - †avant 1769 )
× 1724 MONOT Marguerite Monnot Monneau (Sosa 817)
LAUVERJON Paul (Sosa 408) ( °25 janvier 1726 Arzembouy,58014,Nièvre,Bourgogne,FRANCE - †23 avril 1797 Arzembouy,58014,Nièvre,Bourgogne,FRANCE )
× 1750 PICHOT Marie Renne (Sosa 409)
LAUVERJON Sulpice (Sosa 102) ( °1790 Vassy,58014,Nièvre,Bourgogne,FRANCE,Arzembouy - †30 août 1852 11:00 Arzembouy,58014,Nièvre,Bourgogne,FRANCE )
× 1810 VALET Genevieve (Louise Genevieve) (Sosa 103)

LAUZE Elisabeth (Sosa 16005) ( °vers 1600 - )
× 1624 POMMIER Jacques (Sosa 16004)

LAVAULT Jeanne De Lavaud + de Lavault Delavau (Sosa 413) ( °calculé 1724 ?? 58,58,Nièvre,Bourgogne,FRANCE - †8 mars 1789 Arzembouy,58014,Nièvre,Bourgogne,FRANCE )
× 1756 VALLET Pierre (Sosa 412)

LAVILATTE Jeanne (Sosa 3575) ( - †après 1746 ?? 03,03,Allier,Auvergne,FRANCE )
× BLANCHE Jean (Sosa 3574)
LAVILATTE Marie Antoinette Villate 1675 (Sosa 6999) ( - †après 1703 )
× 1674 REDON Toussaint (Sosa 6998)

LEBEAU Benoit (Sosa 8958) ( °?? 71,71,Saône-et-Loire,Bourgogne,FRANCE - )
× 1641 ROUSSOT Nicole (Sosa 8959)
LEBEAU Marie Lebault Bault + (Sosa 4479) ( °calculé 1641 ?? 71,71,Saône-et-Loire,Bourgogne,FRANCE - †7 avril 1701 Aluze,71005,Saône-et-Loire,Bourgogne,FRANCE )
× 1652 VIROT Noel (Sosa 4478)

LEBLANC (Sosa 14852) ( °vers 1615 Souppes-sur-Loing,77458,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - †avant 1708 Souppes-sur-Loing,77458,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1638 ROUX Antoinette (Sosa 14853)
LEBLANC (Sosa 15306)
LEBLANC Andre (Sosa 7426) ( °1630 - †1 décembre 1680 Aufferville,77011,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1654 DUMESNIL Nicole Dumesny Mesny (Sosa 7427)
LEBLANC Antoinette (Sosa 3713) ( °calculé 1658 Souppes-sur-Loing,77458,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - †18 septembre 1719 Souppes-sur-Loing,77458,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1674 GOURDET Eléazard (Sosa 3712)
× 1700 PICHON Jacques (Sosa 3790)
LEBLANC Aubin?? (Sosa 14786) ( - †avant 16 juin 1650 ?? 45,45,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1629 N Marguerite (Sosa 14787)
LEBLANC Elisabeth (Etiennette??) (Sosa 7653) ( °1615 Chenou,77110,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - †avant 1688 ?? 77,77,Seine-et-Marne,Ile de France,FRANCE )
× 1644 POIRIER Pierre (Sosa 7652)
× NORET Nicolas (Sosa 15342)
LEBLANC Gilles (Sosa 59396) ( °vers 1535 - †après 1585 Nemours,77333,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1565 PAUPARDIN Toussine (Sosa 59397)
LEBLANC Jean Jacques (Sosa 16202) ( - †entre 1662 et 1696 Chenou,77110,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1649 GARNIER Jeanne (Sosa 16203)
LEBLANC Jeanne (Sosa 14849) ( °1 janvier 1596 Nemours,77333,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - †28 août 1677 Aufferville,77011,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1616 GOURDET Etienne (Sosa 14848)
LEBLANC Léonard (Sosa 29698) ( °vers 1565 - †Milly-la-Forêt,91405,Essonne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,?? )
× 1596 GILBERT Florence (Sosa 29699)
LEBLANC Marie (Sosa 1987) ( °1699 - †24 mars 1759 Bougligny,77045,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1726 CHEDEVILLE Etienne (Sosa 1986)
LEBLANC Quantienne (Sosa 7393) ( °calculé 1629 - †4 décembre 1691 Courtempierre,45114,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1650 BESSEVAL Vincent (Sosa 7392)
LEBLANC Thomasse (Sosa 8101) ( °11 octobre 1654 Chenou,77110,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - †entre 1676 et 1685 )
× 1675 BILLARD Nicolas (Sosa 8100)

LEBOEUF François (Sosa 980) ( °25 mars 1686 Saint-Maurice-sur-Fessard,45293,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - †avant 1751 )
× 1731 BARON Marie (Sosa 981)
LEBOEUF Jacques (Sosa 1960) ( °12 décembre 1658 Saint-Maurice-sur-Fessard,45293,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - †après 1707 ?? 45,45,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1679 BOISCOURJON Toussine (Sosa 1961)
LEBOEUF Laurent Lebeuf + (Sosa 490) ( °calculé 1739 Saint-Maurice-sur-Fessard,45293,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - †5 juillet 1802 Presnoy,45256,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1765 SOUDADE Marie (Sosa 491)
LEBOEUF Marie Louise (Sosa 245) ( °8 août 1779 Presnoy,45256,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - †après 1837 ?? 45,45,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1803 COSSON Antoine Guillaume (Sosa 244)
LEBOEUF Noel (Sosa 3920) ( - †avant 1679 ?? 45,45,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1657 BONNEAU Françoise (Jeanne) (Sosa 3921)

LEBON Catherine (Sosa 5545) ( °calculé 1616 - †17 mai 1676 Vorly,18288,Cher,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1636 VILLATIER Jean (Sosa 5544)
LEBON Claude (Sosa 3270) ( °calculé 1645 - †23 août 1703 Brinon-sur-Beuvron,58041,Nièvre,Bourgogne,FRANCE )
× 1675 TRAMESSONNE Marguerite (Sosa 3271)
LEBON Marie (Sosa 1635) ( °calculé 1682 Brinon-sur-Beuvron,58041,Nièvre,Bourgogne,FRANCE - †24 octobre 1759 Brinon-sur-Beuvron,58041,Nièvre,Bourgogne,FRANCE )
× 1701 MONOT François (Sosa 1634)

LEBRUN Estienne (Sosa 2646) ( °calculé 1665 - †22 mai 1725 Saint-Denis-de-Palin,18204,Cher,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1702 FOUGERE Francoise (Sosa 2647)
LEBRUN Jacques (Sosa 5292) ( °calculé 1634 - †7 mai 1689 Saint-Denis-de-Palin,18204,Cher,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1660 BONTÉ Andrée (Sosa 5293)
LEBRUN Marguerite (Sosa 1323) ( °26 juin 1705 Saint-Denis-de-Palin,18204,Cher,Centre,FRANCE - †18 janvier 1762 Saint-Denis-de-Palin,18204,Cher,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1720 MARGOT Guillaume (Sosa 1322)
× 1754 TAPARIS Michel Taparis 1762 + (Sosa 1320)

LECHAUVE (Sosa 3316)
LECHAUVE (Sosa 6632)
LECHAUVE Gregoire (Sosa 13122) ( °?? 58,58,Nièvre,Bourgogne,FRANCE - )
× BESANCON Magdeleine (Sosa 13123)
LE CHAUVE Jean (Sosa 1650) ( °17 octobre 1676 Arzembouy,58014,Nièvre,Bourgogne,FRANCE - †24 mars 1738 Arzembouy,58014,Nièvre,Bourgogne,FRANCE )
× 1698 MELOT Jeanne (Sosa 1651)
× 1710 RAGOUGNEAU Edmée (Sosa 1649)
LECHAUVE Pierre (Sosa 1658) ( °calculé 1640 Authiou,58018,Nièvre,Bourgogne,FRANCE,?? - †4 octobre 1720 Authiou,58018,Nièvre,Bourgogne,FRANCE )
× 1670 MOREAU Charlotte (Sosa 1659)
LE CHAUVE Pierre (Sosa 3300) ( - †17 janvier 1692 Arzembouy,58014,Nièvre,Bourgogne,FRANCE )
× 1675 BILLARD Eugènie (Sosa 3301)

LECHENAULT Claudine (Sosa 1145) ( °18 mai 1683 Arleuf,58010,Nièvre,Bourgogne,FRANCE - †18 juillet 1770 Glux-en-Glenne,58128,Nièvre,Bourgogne,FRANCE )
× 1716 BLANCHOT Philibert (Sosa 1144)
LECHENAULT Hugues (Sosa 4580) ( - †après 1680 ?? 58,58,Nièvre,Bourgogne,FRANCE )
× BARAT Léonarde (Sosa 4581)
LECHENAULT Lazare Delachenault (Sosa 2290) ( °vers 1655 - †?? 58,58,Nièvre,Bourgogne,FRANCE )
× 1680 MANGEMATIN Anne (Sosa 2291)

LECHESNE Marie (Sosa 15809) ( - †14 janvier 1620 Les Bordes,45042,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1598 GIBOIN Benoit (Sosa 15808)

LECLAN Philippe Lescand (Sosa 2038) ( °19 mars 1668 La Selle-sur-le-Bied,45307,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - †2 février 1738 La Selle-sur-le-Bied,45307,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1714 PELLETIER Françoise (Sosa 2039)
LECLAN Radegonde (Sosa 1019) ( °14 septembre 1727 La Selle-sur-le-Bied,45307,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - †7 janvier 1782 La Selle-en-Hermoy,45306,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1747 DEMENE Etienne (Sosa 1018)

LECLAND Louis (Sosa 3798) ( - †après 1711 )
× 1673 DUBOIS Suzanne (Sosa 3799)
LECLAND Marie (Sosa 1899) ( °vers 1680 Château-Landon,77099,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,Néronville - †Souppes-sur-Loing,77458,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1704 FOREST Gilles (Sosa 1898)

LECLANT Nicolas (Sosa 7596) ( - †avant 1673 Château-Landon,77099,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× CHEDEVILLE Marie (Sosa 7597)

LECLERC Anne (Sosa 3607) ( - †?? 45,45,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1672 LEPRINCE Jacques (Sosa 3606)
LECLERC Edmée (Edmonde) (Sosa 2155) ( °19 février 1635 Hery,89201,Yonne,Bourgogne,FRANCE - †avant 1698 )
× 1655 de CHEZJEAN Edme deCHEUXJEAN (Sosa 2154)
LECLERC Estienne (Sosa 7214) ( °31 août 1617 Puiseaux,45258,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - †3 juin 1692 Puiseaux,45258,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1655 MICHAUX Jeanne (Sosa 7215)
LECLERC Estienne (Sosa 14428) ( - †?? 45,45,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1607 VILLARD Estiennette (Sosa 14429)
LECLERC Jehan (Sosa 8620) ( - †?? 89,89,Yonne,Bourgogne,FRANCE )
× ROLLET Symone (Sosa 8621)
LECLERC Just (Sosa 4310) ( °9 avril 1605 Hery,89201,Yonne,Bourgogne,FRANCE - †entre 1658 et 1670 )
× 1630 MATHIAS Huguette (Sosa 4311)

LECOEUR Catherine (Sosa 2109) ( °24 octobre 1643 Auxerre,89024,Yonne,Bourgogne,FRANCE,Saint Marmet - †4 juillet 1726 Chevannes,89102,Yonne,Bourgogne,FRANCE )
× 1661 CHARRIER Germain Chartier ° (Sosa 2108)
LECOEUR Edmée (Sosa 2049) ( °30 novembre 1640 Auxerre,89024,Yonne,Bourgogne,FRANCE,Saint Marmet - †13 décembre 1692 Chevannes,89102,Yonne,Bourgogne,FRANCE )
× 1661 CHARRIER Etienne (Sosa 2048)
LECOEUR Edme (L'Ainé) (Sosa 2056) ( °18 février 1638 Chevannes,89102,Yonne,Bourgogne,FRANCE,Orgy - †après 1702 )
× 1670 VIGREUX Claudine (Sosa 2057)
LECOEUR Etienne (Sosa 4098) ( °10 juillet 1614 Chevannes,89102,Yonne,Bourgogne,FRANCE,maillot - †28 mars 1682 Chevannes,45091,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1637 CHARRIER Catherine Chertier (Sosa 4099)
× 1661 GOUDIN Jeanne Boudin ?? (Sosa 4097)
LECOEUR Etienne (Edme L'Aîné) (Sosa 4112) ( °25 septembre 1622 Chevannes,89102,Yonne,Bourgogne,FRANCE - †25 juin 1684 Chevannes,89102,Yonne,Bourgogne,FRANCE )
× 1638 THIENNOT Marie (Edmée) (Sosa 4113)
LECOEUR Etienne (L'Aîné) (Sosa 8224) ( °1580 ?? 89,89,Yonne,Bourgogne,FRANCE - †avant 1638 )
× 1615 VIGREUX Barbe (Sosa 8225)
LECOEUR Etienne (Le Jeune) (Sosa 8196) ( °vers 1590 - †après 1620 ?? 89,89,Yonne,Bourgogne,FRANCE )
× 1614 BOUROTTE Claudine (Sosa 8197)
LECOEUR Marie (Sosa 257) ( °14 septembre 1739 Chevannes,89102,Yonne,Bourgogne,FRANCE,Orgy - †10 juillet 1770 Chevannes,89102,Yonne,Bourgogne,FRANCE )
× 1760 CHARRIER Edme (Sosa 256)
LECOEUR Michel (Sosa 1028) ( °26 octobre 1681 Chevannes,89102,Yonne,Bourgogne,FRANCE,Orgy - †6 août 1741 Chevannes,89102,Yonne,Bourgogne,FRANCE )
× 1701 VIGREUX Marie (Sosa 1029)
LECOEUR Michel (Le Jeune) (Sosa 514) ( °7 août 1709 Chevannes,89102,Yonne,Bourgogne,FRANCE,Orgy - †29 mai 1749 Auxerre,89024,Yonne,Bourgogne,FRANCE,Hotel-Dieu )
× 1738 SINOT Marie (Sosa 515)

LECOMBLE Nicolas (Sosa 1838) ( °calculé 1661 - †1 septembre 1743 Rumont,77395,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1692 CAILLAT Esmée (Anne) Caillard (Sosa 1839)

LECOT Françoise (Sosa 159) ( °calculé 1777 - †13 janvier 1834 12:00 Traves,70504,Haute-Saône,Franche-Comté,FRANCE )
× 1798 CUISENIER Jean Baptiste (Sosa 158)

LEDER Barbe (Sosa 6373) ( - †6 août 1652 Fontenoy,89179,Yonne,Bourgogne,FRANCE )
× 1635 GREMET Leonard (Sosa 6372)

LEFAULCHEUR Marie (Sosa 7445) ( - †après 1708 ?? 77,77,Seine-et-Marne,Ile de France,FRANCE )
× 1663 GOUJON Pierre (Sosa 7444)

LEFEBVRE Francoise (Sosa 4349) ( - †?? 89,89,Yonne,Bourgogne,FRANCE )
× 1636 CHAUDRET Jehan (Sosa 4348)
LEFEBVRE Jean (Sosa 2474) ( °calculé 1660 - †12 décembre 1710 Bourthes,62168,Pas-de-Calais,Nord-Pas-de-Calais,FRANCE )
× 1693 LELEU Marie Françoise Lefebvre?? Francois ?? (Sosa 2475)
LEFEBVRE Léonarde (Sosa 25907) ( °vers 1580 ?? 58,58,Nièvre,Bourgogne,FRANCE - )
× 1591 CARROUÉ Jehan (Sosa 25906)
LEFEBVRE Lucrèce (Sosa 14851) ( - †après 1653 )
× 1629 PERRAULT Pompios (Sosa 14850)
LEFEBVRE Marie Jacqueline (Sosa 1237) ( °calculé 1694 - †2 mars 1775 Bourthes,62168,Pas-de-Calais,Nord-Pas-de-Calais,FRANCE )
× 1718 DUFLOS Claude Antoine (Sosa 1236)
LEFEBVRE Perrette (Sosa 59581) ( °1565 Précy-sur-Marne,77376,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - †1615 )
× 1582 BERGER Adrien (Sosa 59580)
LEFEBVRE Pierre (Sosa 4948) ( - †?? 62,62,Pas-de-Calais,Nord,FRANCE )
× 1670 SENLECQUE Francoise (Sosa 4949)

LEFILS Guillaume (Sosa 8270) ( - †après 1647 ?? 89,89,Yonne,Bourgogne,FRANCE )
× THIENNOT Thiennette (Sosa 8271)
LEFILS Jeanne (Sosa 4135) ( - †avant 1690 ?? 89,89,Yonne,Bourgogne,FRANCE )
× 1647 BERTEAU Jasques Bertheau (Sosa 4134)
LEFILS Marie (Jeanne) (Sosa 4183) ( °vers 1600 - †13 avril 1665 Chevannes,89102,Yonne,Bourgogne,FRANCE )
× 1629 VALENSON Edme (Jean) (Sosa 4182)

LEGARE Jeanne (Sosa 3365) ( °calculé 1668 - †21 janvier 1732 Saint-Aubin-les-Forges,58231,Nièvre,Bourgogne,FRANCE )
× 1690 PASSOT Jean (Sosa 3364)

LEGASCHE Gabrielle (Sosa 18157) ( - †après 1619 ?? 58,58,Nièvre,Bourgogne,FRANCE )
× BAZOT Vincent (Sosa 18156)

LEGENDRE Gabrielle (Sosa 8183) ( °vers 1635 Chevannes,45091,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - †après 1692 )
× 1655 GUYON Claude (Sosa 8182)
LEGENDRE Pierre (Sosa 16366) ( °vers 1620 Chevannes,45091,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - †après 1660 )
× 1639 FROTTIER Philippe (Sosa 16367)

LEGER Marguerite (Sosa 2121) ( °calculé 1641 - †12 juin 1686 Ligny-le-Châtel,89227,Yonne,Bourgogne,FRANCE )
× 1665 GALLARD Jean (Sosa 2120)
LEGER Maurice?? (Sosa 4242) ( - †avant 1665 ?? 89,89,Yonne,Bourgogne,FRANCE )
× 1623 MARTIN Jeanne (Sosa 4243)

LEGOT André (Sosa 7108) ( - †avant 1704 Theneuille,03282,Allier,Auvergne,FRANCE )
× 1681 HEDARD Hélène (Sosa 7109)
LEGOT Gilbert Got + (Sosa 3554) ( °14 avril 1689 Theneuille,03282,Allier,Auvergne,FRANCE - †7 juillet 1724 Saint-Plaisir,03251,Allier,Auvergne,FRANCE )
× 1704 COLLIN Anne (Sosa 3555)

LEGRAND (Sosa 31262) ( - †?? 45,45,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
LEGRAND Marguerite (Sosa 3527) ( °2 décembre 1685 Lourdoueix-Saint-Michel,36099,Indre,Centre,FRANCE - †22 janvier 1711 Lourdoueix-Saint-Michel,36099,Indre,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1707 PEYROT Sylvain (Sosa 3526)
LEGRAND Pierre (Sosa 7054) ( °calculé 1647 - †24 mars 1692 Lourdoueix-Saint-Michel,36099,Indre,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1678 BERTRAND Silvaine (Sosa 7055)
LEGRAND Regnée (Sosa 15631) ( °vers 1600 ?? 45,45,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - )
× 1620 LOYER Pierre (Sosa 15630)

LEGROS (Sosa 14708)
LEGROS (Sosa 4388)
LEGROS Anne (Sosa 455) ( °29 août 1746 Bromeilles,45056,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - †26 octobre 1807 16:00 Ichy,77230,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1774 LACOMBE Adrien (Sosa 454)
LEGROS Anne (Sosa 32755) ( - †?? 45,45,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× BRULE Mathurin (Sosa 32754)
LEGROS Etienne dit Milandot (1660) (Sosa 2194) ( °calculé 1618 - †avant 1712 ?? 71,71,Saône-et-Loire,Bourgogne,FRANCE )
× 1659 DANZON Jeanne (Sosa 2195)
LEGROS Francois (Sosa 910) ( °6 avril 1712 Bromeilles,45056,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - †24 juillet 1782 Bromeilles,45056,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1741 MORIN Elisabeth (Sosa 911)
LEGROS Francois (Sosa 1820) ( °calculé 1685 Bromeilles,45056,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - †22 mai 1741 Bromeilles,45056,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1712 AMIARD Andrée (Adrianne) (Sosa 1821)

Page suivante

Retour à la page principale